Reklama

 

Reklama

  

 

 

 

 


TOP 10 - 2019

 1. N. Dauerer   123b.

 2. A. Gollner  115b.

 3.  MiVi   104b.

 4.  H. Rieger  101b.

 5.  M. Hanzl  99b.

 6.  G. Stubenrauch  95b.

 7.  D. Luderer  92b.

 8.  L. Světinský  90b.

 9.  O. Haeusner  89b.

 9.  K.H. Matzinger  89b.


Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd

 

Vítězové skupin 2019

 
   
 SKUPINA A
 
 1.
N. Dauerer 
123b.
   2.
G.Stubenrauch
95b.
   3.
O. Haeusner
89b.
      SKUPINA B
 

1.
A. Gollner
115b.
   2.
M. Hanzl
99b.
   3.
R. Zimmer
80b.
    SKUPINA C
 
   1.
MiVi
104b.

2.
K.H.Matzinger
89b.

3.
O. Hejduk
79b.
    SKUPINA D
 

1.
H. Rieger
101b.
 2.
D. Luderer
92b.

3.
L. Světinský
90b.

Most 2.10.

 

 

 Cestovní   vozy 

  A   

                               

 Cestovní  vozy

   B     

          
         

Formulové vozy  

Cestovní vozy 

    C+D     

 

          

1. volný trénink

X   X
X
 X            
 
 2. volný trénink
 
 
 
 
           
 
 3. volný trénink  
 

 


 
           
 
 4. volný trénink  
 
 
 
           
 
Kvalifikace
 
 
 
 
 
 
           
 
1. Závod  

             
 
 
 
           
 
                       
                       
                       
                       

Slovakia Ring 6.7.

 

 

Cestovní + formulové vozy

skup. A,B,C,D

 Tréninky + volné jízdy
 
Kvalifikace
 
 Závod  
 Závod - třídy
 

 

 

 

 

SlovakiaRing 22.5.

   Skupiny  A,B,C,D                                   
     
          
 1. volný trénink  
 
   
  2. volný trénink
 
 

   
1. kvalifikační   trénink
 
 
 
 

 Závod  

 
 

   
 
 

 
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brno 24.4.

   Cestovní vozy  A,B,C                                   
Formulové vozy D     
          
 1. volný trénink  
 
 
 
  2. volný trénink
 
 
 
 
 3. volný trénink  
 
 
 
1. kvalifikační   trénink
 
 
 
 
1. Závod  
 
 
 2. Závod  
 
 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Most 10.4.

   Cestovní vozy  A,B,C                                   
Formulové vozy D     
          
 1. volný trénink        
2. volný trénink
       
1. kvalif. trénink
 
 
 
 
2. kvalif.    trénink      
 
 
Závod