Reklama

 

Reklama

  

 

 

 

 


TOP 10

 1. V. Laušman  21b.

 1. P. Langer    21b.

 1. P. Elkmann  21b.

 1. T. Beneš    21b.

 1. V. Smejkal   21b.

 1. W. Forster  21b.

 1. B.Kranzmüller  21b. 

 2. M. Šípek 20b.

 2. M. Merta  20b.

 2. M. Oliver  20b.

 2. P. Morávek  20b.

 2. J. Mika  20b.

 2. J. Dauerer  20b.

 2. M. Beer  20b.

 

Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd

 

Vítězové skupin

   
 SKUPINA A
 

1.
Jiří Mika
20b.

1.
Petr Morávek
20b.
 1.
Walter Forster 20b.

1.
Martin Šípek
20b.

1.
Miloš Merta
20b.

1.
Josef Dauerer
20b.

1.
Vít Smejkal
20b.

1.
Michael Oliver
20b.
      SKUPINA B
 
 1.
Miroslav Beer
20b.

1.
Tomáš Beneš
20b.

1.
Tomáš Honz
20b.

1.
Boleslav Waszek
20b.
     SKUPINA C+D
 

1.
Peter Elkmann
20b.

1.
Wolfgang Maurer
20b.
 1.
Michal Rejman
20b.

1.
B. Kranzmüller
20b.

1.
Jan Mareček
20b.

1.
Jan Rieger
20b.

1.
Pavel Langer
20b.

1.
Heiko Werner
20b.

1.
Václav Laušman
20b.

Startovní čísla obsazená + jména

st.číslo

jméno

skupina

     
 2  Ralph Scholz
 D3
 3 Gottfried Hatz
 C1
 5  Guido Kleinemeyer
 C1
 7 Vladimír Netušil
 D4
 8  Miroslav Petkov
 D2
 9 Václav Laušman
 D4
 10  Tim Rädlein
 D3
 11  Thomas Marggraf
 C1
 12  Pavel Langer
 D2
 14  Václav Šafář
 D1
 15 Felix Neidhart
 C1
 17  Jan Rieger
 D1
 18  Heiko Werner
 D3
 19  Dan Trnka
A8
 22 Hartmut Heidicke
D3
 26  Miroslav Nižnanský
 D4
 33 Hans Peter Elkmann
 C1
 37  Filip Zelenský
 D4
 41  Hanno Lichtschlag  C1
 42 Günter Weiss
 D4
 44  Frank Thalmann
 D3
 48 Bernd Weber
 D3
 51  Marek Boris Machulda
 D1/D4
 55 Andreas Stamann  D1
 64 Thomas Pulfer
 C1
 69  Jiří Ježek  D4
 77  Miroslav Veselý
 D2
 78  Lutz Stallbaum  D2
 80  Kay Hähner
 D2
 82 Matthias Stark
 D4
 88  Hans Sieber
 D3
 90  Heinz Siegert
 D3
 93  Peter Benz  D3
 100  Dominik K. Majkutewicz
 A9
 106 Marian Petrik
 C2
 108  Milan Galáš
 A9
 109  Jiří Šubrt  A2
 111  Karel Kováč  A4
 119  Libor Milota
 A9
 132  Martin Nimrichter
 A4
 133  Roman Kolařík
 A4
 151  Max Honig  A1
 156  Jan Zubatý
 B1
 159 Dušan Kouřil
 A1
 166
 Matěj Chabr
 A
 167 Petr Novák
 A7
 169  Jaroslav Zach
 A2
 170  Petr Zelenka
 A1
 171  Karel Šindelář
 A1
 172  Luděk Dolejš
 A1
 174  Tomáš Pertold
 A1
 175
 Miloš Felgr
 A1
 176  Roman Velísek  A2
 177 Vít Martinovský
 A2
 178 Marc Stubner   A1
 180  Tom Flemming
 D3
 199  Michal Krejčí
 C3
 200  Jan Mičánek
 A9
 203  Martin Šípek
 A4
 204  Wolfgang Maurer
 C2
 210  Miloš Merta
 A5
 220  Jiří Mika
 A1
 229  Dennis Waszek
 A9
 239  Adam Klus
 C2
 257  Mario Tischendorf
 A4
 267 Julo Konček
 A7
 272  Alexander Šuhajda
 A7
 283  Bohuš Šesták  A7
 288  Bronislav Stratil
 A4
 299 Michal Došek
 A7
 305  Tomáš Zabloudil
 A3
 307  Vladan Pitel
 A4
 313  Jan Semlbauer
 A3
 327 Andrej Somogyi
 A4
 328 Dánel Somogyi
 A4
 332 Nico Dauerer
 A4
 333  Petr Morávek
 A2
 337  Dominik Jech
 A3
 350  Marián Polónyi  A3
 352  Walter Forster  A3
 355  Olaf Haeusner  A4
 356 Frank Handschke
 A3
 357  Andre Mašek
 A3
 358  Uwe Schäfer
 A3
 360 Josef Dauerer
 A7
 388  Mario Komačka
 A3
 392  Petr Krejsa
 A8
 393  Vítězslav Štumpf  A8
 394  Petr Suchomel
 A8
 396  Jiří Stránský
 A2
 397  Petr Valeš
 A2
 398  Pavel Pups
 A2
 399  Tomáš Rais
 A3
 416  Milan Valášek
 A8
 425  Otto Svoboda
 A4
 436  Martin Jansa
 A9
 500  Jan Strnad
 B5
 503  Luboš Sázava
 B1
 505  Jan Mareček
 B5
 521  Oliver Michael
 A5
 522 Tomáš Ferčák
 B3
 527  Radek Hort
 A5
 529  Pavel Zeman
 B2
 535  Viktor Hartl
 B4
 550  Jan Kolárik
 B5
 555 Miroslav Beer
 B2
 567 Jiří Zeman
 B2
 577 Lukáš Liebzeit
 B3
 582  Vít Smejkal
 A3
 588  Enrico Appollonio
 B3
 599  Peter Hodoš
 A6
 605  Vojtěch Chaura jr.  B2
 608  Martin Čábela
 B2
 609  Thomasino Smith
 B4
 623  Lukáš Kaňka
 B3
 627  Tomáš Honz
 B4
 666 Boleslav Waszek
 B5
 686  Petr Urbánek
 B2
 696  Petr Novák
 B4
 701  Zdeněk Čurda
 B3
 702  Zbyněk Čurda  B4
 703  Lukáš Valdman  B4
 704 Jiří Vaněk
 B4
 708  Karel Sobek
 B4
 711 Radek Zimmer
 B4
 717  Anton Alexejev
 B5
 737  Michaela Tasevová
 B3/B7
 766  Stanislav Šedivec
 B5
 769  David Kocourek
 B5
 771 Martin Hanzl  B4
 777  Tomáš Beneš
 B3
 778  Patrik Rambousek
 B3/B7
 786 Ondřej Frič
 B5
 799  Daniel Havrlant
 B4
 800  Marek Bláha
 C3
 801  Andreas Krammer
 C2
 802 Michal Novický
 C2
 803  Friedrich Franz
 C4
 804  Karl Aschauer  C4
 805  Jiří Požárek
 C3
 806  Martin Kehrer
 C2
 808  Michal Rejman
 C3
 809 Gunter Reisenbauer
 C4
 811  Milan Kořínek
 C3
 813  Tomáš Fiala
 C3
 817  Berhard Kranzlmuller
 C4
 828  Miroslav Varvařovský
 C3
 838  Martin Vobořil
 C6
 848  Michal Belada
 C3
 861  Volker Heinke  C2
 864  Helga Heinrich
 D4
 869  Tomáš Kwolek
 C3
 873  Zdeněk Pekárek
 C3
 876  Jakub Kirchner
 C3
 877 Alexander Tietje
 C4
 880  Bronislav Smatana
 C3
 882  Matthias Stark  D4
 888  Michal Vítek
 C3/C4
 898 Jakub Křeček
 C4
 899  Martin Křeček
 C4
 900  Michal Axman
 C4
 911  Martin Jansa  C5
 919  Sergej Paulavets
 C5
 939  Lukáš Urban
 A9
 945  Karel Bednář
 C5
 948  Miroslav Šimon
 C5
 950  Radim Havlík
 C5
 966  Ondřej Kočka
 C4
 971  Tomáš Frank
 C4
 999 Angel Bratovanov
 C4