Reklama

 

Reklama

  

 

 

 

 


TOP 10 - 2019

 1. M. Hanzl   84b.

 2. H. Rieger  81b.

 2.  N. Dauerer   81b.

 3.  MiVi  77b.

 4.  J. Procházka  75b.

 4.  A. Gollner  75b.

 5.  M. Křeček  62b.

 6.  G. Stubenrauch  60b.

 7.  O. Haeusner  59b.

 8.  D. Luderer  56b.


Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd

 

Vítězové skupin 2019

 
   
 SKUPINA A
 
 1.
N. Dauerer 
81b.
   2.
J. Procházka 
75b.
   3.
G. Stubenrauch
60b.
   4.
O. Haeusner
59b.
      SKUPINA B
 

1.
M. Hanzl
84b.

2.
A. Gollner
75b.
   3.
P. Szilágyi
53b.

4.
M. Beer
52b.
    SKUPINA C
 
   1.
MiVi
 77b.
   2.
M. Křeček
 62b.
   3.
K.H.Matzinger
 53b.
   4.
J. Křeček
 50b.
    SKUPINA D
 

1.
H. Rieger
 81b.
 2.
D. Luderer
 56b.

3.
L. Světinský
 50b.

4.
T.Mohelnický
 45b.

Startovní čísla obsazená + jména


     
 1 Boleslav Waszek  A9
 2  Detlef Schulze
 D2
 3 Gottfried Hatz
 C1
 4  Klaus Zygar
 D1
 5  Guido Kleinemeyer
 C1
 6  Dirk Vleugels
 C1
 7  Radek Polák
 D4
 8  Petr Zelenka
 D4
 9 Václav Laušman
 D4
 10  Tim Rädlein
 D4
 11  Thomas Marggraf
 C1
 12  Pavel Langer
 D2
 13  Jan Olšaník
 B2
 14  Miroslav Petkov
 D2
 16 Tomáš Chabr
 D4
 17  Jan Rieger
 D1
 18  Heiko Werner
 D3
 20  Danny Luderer
 D4
 21  Daniel Weiss
 D4
 22  Libor Dvořáček
 A9
 23  Szymon Urbaniak
 C1
 25 Michael Ruffing
 C1
 26  Miroslav Nižnanský
 D4
 27  Simone Aglietti
 C3
 29 Jens Dieter Maik
 D3
 30  Radek Krakovič
 D2
 31 Günter Weiss
 D4
 32  Hans Peter Elkmann
 C1
 33 Peter Elkmann
 C1
 34  Felix Budzisch
 C1
 35  Hartmut Heidicke
 D2
 36  Josef Dauerer  A7
 37  Filip Zelenský
 D4
 38  Gunter Schönfeld
 D3
 39 Mick Landgraf
 C1
 40  Martin Hanzl
 B3
 41  Felix Neidhart
 C1
 42 Karl Heinz Matzinger
 C1
 43 Thomas Dehnel
 D5
 44  Frank Thalmann
 D3
 46  Thomas Peveling
 C1
 47  Carlo Chermaz
 C1
 48 Bernd Weber
 D3
 50  Jan Bakker
 C1
 51  Tobias Möhring
 D2
 52 Troy O'Brien
 C1
 53  Falk Schwarze
 D3
 55 Lukas Landl
 D5
 58  Markus Hofer
 C1
 60  Jürgen Hauer
 C1
 61  Daniel Richter
 D3
 62  Matěj Kácovský
 D4
 63  Jens Kaute
 D2
 64 Thomas Pulfer
 C1
 65  Martin Kuntze
 D3
 66  Juppe Werner
 D3
 67  František Pros
 D5
 68  Sven Steinbach
 D3
 69  Jay Zach
 A2
 70 Lubomír Světinský
 D5
 71  Reinhard Zängler
 D2
 73  Martin Walther
 D1
 76  Jan Červenka
 C3
 77 Daniel Hentschel
 C1
 78  Lutz Stallbaum  D2
 80  Tom Flemming
 D3
 81  Pavel Machulda  D4
 82 Matthias Stark
 D4
 83  Jürgen Rädlein
 D3
 84 Karol Laskowski
 D1
 86  Nico Dauerer
 A1
 87  Ingo Weiss
 D3
 88  Tomáš Mohelnický  D1
 89  Kay Hähner
 D2
 90 Jeanette Siegert
 D3
 92  Sven Kahnt
 C1
 93  Peter Benz  D2
 96  Tomáš Zabloudil
 A3
 97  Markus Dietze
 D1
 98 Václav Šafář
 D5
 99  Christian Arnold
 C2/C4
 100 Roman Hoffmann
 C2
 101 Jan Hroar Bjorklund
 A9
 102  Jiří Bažata
 A7
 107 Rudolf Machánek
 A9
 109  Dušan Vít
 A4
 111  Karel Kováč  A4
 121
 Honza Hladík
 A9
 123  Jiří Sedlák  A9
 131  Monika Podhradská  AJun.
 132  Miroslav Pešek
 A1
 134  Jiří Galuška
 A2
 135 Günter Stubenrauch
 A7
 151  Peter Fecht  A4
 156  Lukáš Liebzeit
 B3
 159 Dušan Kouřil
 A1
 166
 Matěj Chabr
 A1
 169  Michal Pechman
 A2
 171  Karel Šindelář
 A1
 172  Luděk Dolejš
 A1
 174  Tomáš Pertold
 A1
 175  Aleš Nocar
 A1
 176  Jiří Vavřička  A1
 177 Vít Martinovský
 A2
 178 Jaroslav Petráš
 A1
 181  Miroslav Gajdoš
 A2
 193 Jiří Krňák
 A1
 199  Michal Krejčí
 C3
 200  Arpad Viszokay
 A
 204  Wolfgang Maurer
 C2
 205  Michal Vítek  A4
 210  Miloš Merta
 B5
 211

 Franz Vogl

 B2
 212  Robert Gugg
 B2
 220  Jiří Mika
 A1
 222  Milan Medvědík
 A9
 227  Andrej Somogyi
 A4
 229  Dennis Waszek
 A9
 231  Roland Luger
 A9
 248  Zdeněk Sýkora
 A2
 255  Dominik Bauer
 B2
 257  Mario Tischendorf
 A4
 267 Julo Konček
 A7
 271 Thomas Roth
 A1
 272 Swen Landwehr
 A1
 275 Petr Majer
 A3
 277 Bronislav Stratil
 A4
 281  Jan Teuser
 A2
 286  Adam Lengyel
 A2
 288  Ondřej Krupka
 A2
 290  Thomas Weberhofer
 A9
 299 František Došek
 A2
 301  Arek Baczynski
 A3
 303 Adam Baczynski
 A3
 304  Marcin Filipowicz
 A3
 311  Robert Pecina
 A1
 317  Miroslav Látr
 A3
 318  Igor Widlak
 A3
 320  Peter Kormann
 C2
 321  Andreas Fiedler
 C2
 326  Petr Kubík
 A3
 333  Karel Peroutka
 A3
 350  Marián Polónyi  A3
 352  Walter Förster  A3
 354  Thomas Gerber
 A3
 355  Olaf Haeusner  A4
 356 Frank Handschke
 A3
 357  Andre Mašek
 A3
 358  Uwe Schäfer
 A3
 360 Josef Dauerer
 A7
 363  Marko Klein
 C4
 370  Markus Dietze
 A3
 373  Piotr Gawlikowski
 A3
 374  Christoph Gürtler
 A9
 376 Jacek Kowalczyk
 A3
 377  Richard Chlad
 A9
 388  Tomasc Sacinski  A3
 392  Petr Krejsa
 A8
 393 Jiří Urban
 A9
 394  Petr Suchomel
 A8
 395  Lukáš Suchomel
 A8
 398  Vlastimil Pavlík
 A5
 399  Tomáš Rais
 A3
 401 Pavel Sergovec
 A8
 403 Thomas A. Anderson
 A8
 404  Petr Kochta
 A4
 416  Milan Valášek
 A8
 420 Attila Danko
 A4
 421 Jiří Procházka
 A4
 425  Otto Svoboda
 A4
 444  Ondřej Krupka
 B2
 448 Michal Rebreš
 B4
 456  Ing. Luboš Nebřenský
 B5
 488  Martin Šípek
 A4
 499 David Rulíšek
 A2
 500

 Ondrej Szilagyi ml.

 Abarth cup
 501 Tomáš Vlček
 B4
 502  Ivo Štajdl
 B2
 503  Luboš Sázava
 B1
 505  Jan Mareček
 B5
 513  Rastislav Merga
 Abarth cup
 515  Roman Kolařík
 A9
 517 Ondřej Zahradníček
 B3
 521 Michael Oliver
 A5
 522 Tomáš Ferčák
 B3
 524 Ondrej Szilagyi
Abarth cup
 525 Gabriel Jellmann
Abarth cup
 527  Radek Hort
 A5
 529  Pavel Zeman
 A2
 535  Viktor Hartl
 B4
 536  Michal Štangl
 B5
 538  Petr Moučka  B3
 543  Marek Chudý  B4
 544 Hartmann Balász
 A1
 545  Artur Parol
 Abarth cup
 554  Jiří Vender
 B4
 555 Miroslav Beer
 B2
 565  Peter Straka
 Abarth cup
 566 Jiří Zeman st.
 B1
 567 Jiří Zeman
 A2
 575  Lívia Súthová
 Abarth cup
 582  Vít Smejkal
 A3
 584 Jasmine Fiedler
 C2
 585  Pavol Marton
 Abarth cup
 588  Libor Bešťák
 B2
 595  Peter Szilagyi
Abarth cup
 596 Jiří Hanák
 A5
 599  Maveric Mitchella
 A9
 600  Aleš Gollner  B2
 601  Georg Feilegger
 A9/B5
 606 Georg Karner
 A9
 608  Martin Čábela
 B2
 609  Thomasino Smith
 B4
 623  Lukáš Kaňka
 B3
 624  Michal Pavel
 B3
 625  Stefan Zarecky
 Abarth cup
 633  David Donát  B5
 627  Tomáš Honz
 B4
 645  Martin Paškan
 Abarth cup
 650  Milan Nemeth
 Abarth cup
 655  Vladimír Tanečka
 Abarth cup
 656  Jan Zubatý
 B3
 665 Pavol Ďurkove
 Abarth cup
 666 Boleslav Waszek
 B5
 675 Juraj Číkoš
 Abarth cup
 685  Ján Ličko
 Abarth cup
 686  Petr Urbánek
 B2
 695
Gabriel Steiner
 Abarth cup
 696  Kamil Baczynski
 B3
 699 Martin Prič
 Abarth cup
 700 Vladimír Zelenka
 B3
 701  Zdeněk Čurda
 B3
 702  Zbyněk Čurda  B4
 703  Lukáš Valdman  B4
 704 Jiří Vaněk
 B4
 705  Peter Čižmárik
 B5
 708  Karel Sobek
 B4
 711 Radek Zimmer
 B4
 713  Bosko Tripalo
 B5
 717  Jiří Švec
 B3
 721  Jan Černý
 A1
 723  Libor Šajner  B2
 726  Bak Bertalan
 A2
 759 Andreas Fojtik
 A9
 766  Stanislav Šedivec
 B5
 767  Martin Bakeš
 B1
 769  David Kocourek
 B5
 773  Ferenc Taschner
 A4
 777  Tomáš Beneš
 B3
 778 Mohacsi Akos
 A2
 781  Tomáš Honc
 B
 786 Ondřej Frič
 B5
 799  Daniel Havrlant
 B4
 800  Marek Bláha
 C3
 801  Andreas Krammer
 C2
 802 Michal Novický
 C2
 803  Friedrich Franz
 C4
 804  Karl Aschauer  C2
 805  Jiří Požárek
 C3
 806  Martin Kehrer
 C2
 808  Michal Rejman
 C3
 809 Günter Reisenbauer
 C4
 810  Jürgen Kapeller
 C3
 811  Milan Kořínek
 C3
 813  Tomáš Fiala
 C3
 817  Berhard Kranzlmüller
 C4
 818  Martin Nimrichter
 C2
 822  Zdeněk Vaněk
 C2
 824  Zdeněk Chudoba
 C2
 825  Martin Heral
 C2
 827  Libor Neckař
 C2
 828  Miroslav Varvařovský
 C3
 838  Martin Vobořil
 C6
 844  Tomáš Konvička
 C2
 848  Michal Belada
 C3
 855  Jaroslav Varga
 C4
 858  Jan Starosta
 A5
 861  Volker Heinke  C2
 869  Martin Kunc
 C2
 873  Zdeněk Pekárek
 C3
 876  Jakub Kirchner
 C3
 877 Alexander Tietje
 C4
 880  Tomáš Voldřich
 C4
 882  Matthias Stark  D4
 888  Michal Vítek
 C3/C4
 896  Rudolf Radič
 C2
 898 Jakub Křeček
 C4
 899  Martin Křeček
 C4
 900  Ondřej Hejduk
 C3
 913  Robert Wolf
 C1
 923
 Rudolf Schöflinger
 C2
 935  Marek Svačinka
 C3
 939  Lukáš Urban
 A9
 948  Miroslav Šimon
 C4
 950  Radim Havlík
 C4
 962  Bronislav Smatana
 C4
 966  Ondřej Kočka
 C4
 969  Milan Svoboda
 C2
 971  Tomáš Frank
 C4
 981  Ing. Ivan Soltys
 B5
 982 Jan Cehula
 B5
 983

Stefan Cehula

 B5
 984 Rafal Dusza
A9
 985 Matej Farkaš
B5
 997  Zoltán Papp
 A9
 999 Angel Bratovanov
C4