Reklama

  

 

 

 

 


TOP 10 - 2022

1.    O. Haeusner   62b.

1.    R. Obrtal     62b.

1.    J. Křeček  62b.

2.    D. Drugda  61b.

2.    D. Hentschel  61b.

2.    M. Merta  61b.

2.    R. Zimmer  61b.

2.    O. Zahradníček  61b.

2.    J. Hrdlička  61b.

3.    I. Tsvetan  57b.

 

Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd

 

Vítězové skupin 2022

 
   
SKUPINA A
 
1.
 O. Haeusner
62b.
2.
 Ch. Arnold
51b.
3.
 G. Forster
47b.
4.
 M. Toth
41b.
       
      SKUPINA B
   
1.

R. Obrtal
62b.
2.

D. Drugda
61b.
2.

M. Merta
61b.
2.

O.Zahradníček
61b.
2.

R. Zimmer
61b.
2.

J. Hrdlička
61b.
       
    SKUPINA C
 
1.

J. Křeček
62b.
2.

D. Hentschel
61b.
3.

M. Bláha
55b.
3.

J. Mareček
55b.
4.

J. Kapeller
50b.
       
    SKUPINA D
 
1.

I. Tsvetan
57b.
2.

F. Thalmann
55b.
3.
 H. Clausnitzer
40b.
3.

T. Dehnel
40b.
       

Startovní čísla obsazená + jména


čísla 1 - 99

1  
Toni Koitsch   
D3
2
Iliev Tsvetan
D4
3
Markus Ameseder
C1
4
Ondřej Fuk  
D2
5
Hartmut Heidicke
D2
6
Tom Flemming
D1
#7  
Radek Polák
in memoriam
8
Nick Koitsch
D3
9
Václav Laušman
D4
10
Tim Rädlein
D4
11
Thomas Marggraf
C1
12 Pavel Langer
D2
13
Tomáš Pavel
D4
14
Zdeněk Petan
D2
15
Tobias Marggraf
C1
16
Tomasz Wazynski
D3
17
Honza Rieger
D1/D4
18
Heiko Werner
D3
19
Franz Irxenmayr
D4
20
Vlado Lednár
D3
21
Detlef Schulze
D2
22
Marc Griesbach
D3
23
Szymon Urbaniak
D5
24
Igor Lešinský
D2
25
Alexander Talkanitsa
D4
26
Miroslav Nižnanský
D4
27
Reinhard Zängler
D4
28
Gunter Schönfeld
D4
29
Jens Dieter Maik
D3
30
Radek Krakovič
D2
31
Johannes Marcus
D4
32
Hans Peter Elkmann
C1
33
Niklas Meisenzahl
D3
35
Radek Kroupa
D4
36
Josef Dauerer
A7
37
Filip Zelenský
D4
38
Rene Ahnert
D2
39
Phillipe Gerber
C1
40
Martin Hanzl
B4
41
Felix Neidhart
C1
42
Frank Thalmann
D3
43
Thomas Dehnel
D5
44
Patrick Schoeber
D3
47
Carlo Chermaz
C1
48
Bernd Weber
D3
49
Henry Clausnitzer
D4
50
Jan Bakker
C1
51
Guido Ketzmarick
D2
52
Thomas Schossig
D3
53
Falk Schwarze
D3
54
Ondřej Hůlka
D1
56
René Gabriel
C1
57
Jan Matyáš
D5
58
Markus Hofer
C1
59
Josef Hötzendorfer
C1
60
Jürgen Hauer
C1
61
Nils-Holegr Wilms
D3
62
Matty
D4
63
Jens Kaute
D2
64
Thomas Pulfer
C1
66
Veronika Krejsová
D2
67
Daniel Richter
D3
68
Martin Kuntze
D3
69
Jay Zach
A2/D4
70
Lubomír Světinský
D5
71
Dirk Böttcher
D2
72
Lubomír Škarda
D4
73
Martin Walther
D1
75
Ralf Gläser
D5
77
Daniel Hentschel
C1
78
Lutz Stallbaum
D2
79
Justin Grosse D2
80
Werner Juppe
D3
81
Pavel Machulda
D4
82
Karl Heinz Matzinger
C2
83
Václav Rumlena
D4
84
Jan Čížek
D5
85
Robert Hrdlička
D4
86
Nico Dauerer
A3
87
Ingo Weiss
D3
88
Tomáš Mohelnický
D4
89
Kay Hähner
D2
90
Jeanette Siegert
D3
91
Milan Falešník
D3
92
Sven Kahnt
C1
93
Peter Benz
D2
94
Hans Jürgen Vogel
D3
97
Markus Dietze
D1
98
Václav Šafář
D5
99            
Christian Arnold
A8

 

čísla 100 - 499

100           
Boleslav Waszek                   
A9   
101
Daniel Mansfeld
A5
102
Jiří Bažata
A7
104
Markus Voigt
A2
105
Mirek Pribula
A2
106
Stefan Scheiber
A1
107
Petr Brousek
A1
108
Riccardo Müller
A4
109
Martin Toth
A4
110
Steffen Bitterlich
A1
111
Jens Vogt
A1
112
Tomáš Novák
A jun.   
113
Ivan Šoltys
A9
114
Tomasz Wazynski    
D2
115
Jens Herkommer
A1
117
Michelle Morgenstern
A1.2
118
Ivan Ivanov
A2
120
Filip Vykouřil
A4
121
Pavel Sovička
B5
123
Jiří Sedlák
A7
125
Radek Layer
A7
127
Gerhard Humenberger   
A3
129
Aliyyah Koloc
A jun.
132
Miroslav Pešek
A1
133
David Vršecký
A9
135
Günter Stubenrauch
A7
136
Tommy Krause
A3
141
Dušan Vít
A3/B4
144
Pavel Sovička
A9/B5
151
Vlado Lednár
A4
155
Jára Novák
A4
156
Lukáš Liebzeit
B3
159
Dalibor Vopat
A3
161
Josef Vágner
A2
165
ToMi
A9
166
Matěj Chabr
A1
167
Hendrik Radau
A1
170
Petr Zelenka
A1
171
Petr Růt
A2
177
Vít Martinovský
A2
179
Jan Wagenknecht
D4
181
Miroslav Gajdoš
A2
182
Matthias Stark
A9
184
Eberhard Nienhold
A1
185
Jan Starý
A9
188
Klaus Klaffenboeck
A9
193
Jiří Krňák
A1
195
Danny Teuber
A1.3
200         
Arpad Viszokay
A2
202
Libor Milota
A9
204
Wolfgang Maurer
C2
205
Michal Vítek
A4
210
Miloš Merta
B5
211
Simon Neidhart
C1
212
Jozef Molnar
A2
214
Anton Lieshi
C1
219
Christian Heinz
A3
220
Jiří Mika
A1
221
Jasmin Fiedler
C2
222
Bedřich Prokop
A4
224
Martin Richter
A2
225
Antonín Herbeck
A9
227
Andrej Somogyi
A4
229
Dennis Waszek
A9
231
Holger Kiwatt
A1
233 Uwe Hahn
A1
235
Renne Büchhold
A1
246
Manfred Fraissl
A1
248
Zdeněk Sýkora
A7
250
Ondřej Frič
B4
251
Frank Werner
A1
255
Dominik Bauer
B2
257
Henrik Hummel
A1
262
Roman Štícha
A4
266
Bronislav Formánek
A9
267
Julo Konček
A7
271
Frieder Roth
A1
272
Jürgen Land
A1
275
Petr Majer
A3
276
Petr Čížek
A8
277
Olaf Reich
A1
281
Jan Teuser
A2
284
Thomas Fellner
A3
286
Adam Lengyel
A2
288
Ondřej Krupka
A3
289
Tomáš Kusý
A7
290
Thomas Weberhofer
A9
295
Miroslav Švec
A3
298
Petr Krejčí
A9
299
František Došek
A2
300
Aleš Göllner
A2
301
Arek Baczynski
A3
302
Jacek Kowalczyk
A3
303
Adam Baczynski
A3
304
Marcin Filipowicz
A3
305
Lukasz Noras
A3
306
Maciej Bizon
A3
307
Marcin Wójcik
A3
313
Tomáš Pavel
A4
316
Jens Smollich
A5
317
Miroslav Látr
A3
318
Igor Widlak
A3
320
Peter Kormann
C2
321
Andreas Fiedler
C2
325
Samuel Moskal
A3
330
Miroslav Pešek ml.
A3
332
Franz Xaver Fellner
A1
350
Marián Polonyi
A3
351
Markus Berger
A3
352
Walter Forster
A5
353
Gerd Forster
A5
354
Thomas Gerber
A3
355
Olaf Haeusner
A3
356
Frank Handschke
A3
357
Andre Mašek
A3
358
Uwe Schäfer
A3
360
Josef Dauerer
A7
363
Marko Klein
C4
366
Petr Mandelik
A7
370
Markus Dietze
A3
373
Piotr Gawlikowski
A3
374
Christoph Gürtler
A9
377
František Němec
A1
383
Frank Regel
A1
388
Tomasz Sacinski
A3
392
Petr Krejsa
A8
393
Jiří Urban
A8
394
Petr Suchomel
A8
395
Lukáš Suchomel
A8
396
Tomáš Zabloudil
A3
398
Vlastimil Pavlík
A5
400
Keke Platzer
A4
401
Pavel Sergovec
A9
404
Antal Szigo
A9
#407
Rudolf Machánek
in memoriam
411
Mario Drexler
A8
#416
Milan Valášek
in memoriam  
421
Jiří Procházka
A4
425
Otto Svoboda
A4
430
Wolfgang Luber
A5
433
Richard Kovács
A4
448
Michal Rebreš
B4
456
Luboš Nebřenský
B5
464
Maciej Walenda
A9
477
Ralf Bürger
D5
499
Dennis Tafferner
C2

 

čísla 500 - 799

500
Ondrej Szilágyi ml.              
Abarth cup      
501
Tomasz Lach
B5 / A9
502
Ivo Štajdl
B1
503
Luboš Sázava
B
504
Stanislav Holeščák
Abarth cup
505
Jan Mareček
C5
506
Ludmila Habodasz
Abarth cup
509
Marek Poznik
Abarth cup
510
Martin Semerád
B5
511
Patrik Jozefík
Abarth cup
512
Zuzana Štefeková
Abarth cup
513
Rastislav Merga
Abarth cup
514
Milan Zubatý
B3
515
Michal Blum
B2
516
Pavel Lichvár
Abarth cup
517
Ondřej Zahradníček
B3
521
Oliver Michael
A5
522
Tomáš Ferčák
B3
523
Pavel Teatro
Abarth cup
524
Ondřej Szilagyi
Abarth cup
525
Gabriel Jellmann
Abarth cup
526
Martin Ďurík
Abarth cup
528
Tomáš Kamenštiak
Abarth cup
529
Pavel Zeman
A2
533
Pavol Derkay
Abarth cup
535
Zdeněk Vlček
B5
536
Michal Štangl
B5
538
Petr Moučka
B3
543
Marek Chudý
B4
545
Artur Parol
Abarth cup
546
Vladimír Karel
Abarth cup
554
Jiří Vender
B4
555
Miroslav Beer
B5
559
Tony Reiss
B2
565
Peter Straka
Abarth cup
566
Jiří Zeman st.
B1
567
Jiří Zeman
A2
575
Denisa Križanová
Abarth cup
577
Marek Ištok
Abarth cup
580
Martin Valovič
Abarth cup
582
Vít Smejkal
A8
585
Pavol Marton
Abarth cup
588
Libor Bešťák
B2
595
Peter Szilágyi
Abarth cup
599
Mária Szilágyiová
Abarth cup
600
Luboš Velebil
B5
606
Georg Karner
A9
611
Josef Vágner
B2
613
Josef Liška
B5
616
Vojtěch Jelínek
B5
623
Lukáš Kaňka
B3
624
Michal Pavel
B2
625
Matěj Straka
Abarth cup
626
Matěj Gábriš
Abarth cup
636
Peter Macháček
Abarth cup
645
Martin Paškan
Abarth cup
650
Rado Obrtal
Abarth cup
651
Miloš Pavlanský
B5
652
Štefan Čehula
B5
653
Peter Čižmárik
B5
654
Ján Cehula
B5
655
Vladimír Tanečka
Abarth cup
657
Robert Ziegler
B5
661
Petr Koutský
B4
663
Ondřej Ernyger
B1
665
Pavol Ďurkové
Abarth cup
666
Gustav Niedelský
A2
675
Juraj Čikoš
Abarth cup
677
Petr Kameník
B4
678
Tomáš Cappellari
B1
685
Ján Ličko
Abarth cup
686
Petr Urbánek
B2
695
Gabriel Steiner
Abarth cup
696
Jiří Bárta
B1
698
Gabriel Nagy
Abarth cup
699
Martin Prič
Abarth cup
700
Vladimír Zelenka
B3
701 Zdeněk Čurda
B3
702
Zbyněk Čurda
A2
703
Lukáš Valdman
B4
707
Roman Široký
B3
711
Radek Zimmer
B4
712
Michal Zimmer
B2
713
Boško Tripalo
B5
714
Jan Čížek
A8
717
Jiří Švec
B3
723
Libor Šajner
B2
726
Bak Bertalan
A2
728
Zdeněk Šimoník
B5
736
Robert Brechtelsbauer
B1
737
David Drugda
B1
747
Jiří Švec jr.
B3
759
Jonny Schönfelder
A1
766
Stanislav Šedivec
B5
772
Ondřej Kála
B5
773
Ferenc Taschner
A4
775
Marko Brenner
A1
777
Tomáš Beneš
B3
778
Ákos Mohácsi
A2
783
Michal Suk
B5
787
Tomáš Honc
B4
788
Josef Hrdlička
B5
789             
Jiří Kozák
B3
799
Michal Kartuš
B1

 

čísla 800 - 999

800             
Marek Bláha                           
C3
801
Wolfgang Luber
C4
803
Friedrich Franz
C1
804
Karl Aschauer
C3
806
Martin Kehrer
C2
808
Michal Rejman
C3
810
Jürgen Kapeller
C3
811
Milan Kořínek
C3
812
Michal Paclík
C2
813
Tomáš Fiala
C3
817         
Bernhard Kranzlmüller          
C4
827
Libor Neckař
C2
848
Michal Belada
C3
858
Jan Starosta
A5
861
Volker Heinke
C2
873
Zdeněk Pekárek
C3
876
Jakub Kirchner
C3/C4
880
Tomáš Voldřich
C4
888
Mates Vítek
C3
896
Rudolf Radič
C2
898
Jakub Křeček
C4
899
Martin Křeček
C4
900
Ondřej Hejduk
C3
911
Jiří Švec
C2
917
Martin Balaz
C4
922
Tobias Möhring
A9
923
Rudolf Schöflinger
C2
927
Simone Aglietti
C3
935
Marek Svačinka
C3
939
Lukáš Urban
A9
948
Miroslav Šimon
C5
950
Radim Havlík
C5
966
Ondřej Kočka
A3
969
Martin Sula
C5
970
Milan Bernát
C5
971
Tomáš Frank
C4
972
Milan Haboň
C5
973
Martin Kalvas
C2
989
Milan Pivot
C5
999
Angel Bratovanov
C4

 

orologi replica
rolex fake
rolex replica
fake watches uk