Reklama

 

Reklama

  

 

 

 

 


TOP 10

 1. V. Laušman  21b.

 1. P. Langer    21b.

 1. P. Elkmann  21b.

 1. T. Beneš    21b.

 1. V. Smejkal   21b.

 1. W. Forster  21b.

 1. B.Kranzmüller  21b. 

 2. M. Šípek 20b.

 2. M. Merta  20b.

 2. M. Oliver  20b.

 2. P. Morávek  20b.

 2. J. Mika  20b.

 2. J. Dauerer  20b.

 2. M. Beer  20b.

 

Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd

 

Vítězové skupin

   
 SKUPINA A
 

1.
Jiří Mika
20b.

1.
Petr Morávek
20b.
 1.
Walter Forster 20b.

1.
Martin Šípek
20b.

1.
Miloš Merta
20b.

1.
Josef Dauerer
20b.

1.
Vít Smejkal
20b.

1.
Michael Oliver
20b.
      SKUPINA B
 
 1.
Miroslav Beer
20b.

1.
Tomáš Beneš
20b.

1.
Tomáš Honz
20b.

1.
Boleslav Waszek
20b.
     SKUPINA C+D
 

1.
Peter Elkmann
20b.

1.
Wolfgang Maurer
20b.
 1.
Michal Rejman
20b.

1.
B. Kranzmüller
20b.

1.
Jan Mareček
20b.

1.
Jan Rieger
20b.

1.
Pavel Langer
20b.

1.
Heiko Werner
20b.

1.
Václav Laušman
20b.

Most 2.10.

 

 

 Cestovní   vozy 

  A   

                               

 Cestovní  vozy

   B     

          
         

Formulové vozy  

Cestovní vozy 

    C+D     

 

          

1. volný trénink

X   X
X
 X            
 
 2. volný trénink
 
 
 
 
           
 
 3. volný trénink  
 

 


 
           
 
 4. volný trénink  
 
 
 
           
 
Kvalifikace
 
 
 
 
 
 
           
 
1. Závod  

             
 
 
 
           
 
                       
                       
                       
                       

Slovakia Ring 6.7.

 

 

Cestovní + formulové vozy

skup. A,B,C,D

 Tréninky + volné jízdy
 
Kvalifikace
 
 Závod  
 Závod - třídy
 

 

 

 

 

SlovakiaRing 22.5.

   Skupiny  A,B,C,D                                   
     
          
 1. volný trénink  
 
   
  2. volný trénink
 
 

   
1. kvalifikační   trénink
 
 
 
 

 Závod  

 
 

   
 
 

 
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brno 24.4.

   Cestovní vozy  A,B,C                                   
Formulové vozy D     
          
 1. volný trénink  
 
 
 
  2. volný trénink
 
 
 
 
 3. volný trénink  
 
 
 
1. kvalifikační   trénink
 
 
 
 
1. Závod  
 
 
 2. Závod  
 
 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Most 10.4.

   Cestovní vozy  A,B,C                                   
Formulové vozy D     
          
 1. volný trénink        
2. volný trénink
       
1. kvalif. trénink
 
 
 
 
2. kvalif.    trénink      
 
 
Závod